Sign In | Join Free | My portofva.com
portofva.com
Products
Search by Category

mtrj optic patch cord

1,718 Results
All Verified mtrj optic patch cord suppliers & mtrj optic patch cord manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality mtrj optic patch cord products.
Brand Name: Haiyu optical Certification: ISO9001, CE, ROHS
Model Number: hyg-PG-0026 Minimum Order Quantity: 200 Pack/Packs
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Supply Ability: 1000 Pack/Packs per Day
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY COM Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: SC-SC-SX-SM-004 Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-15 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM Certification: ROHS
Model Number: UNF-STLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3~5 business days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC/APC to SC/UPC patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Optic River Communication Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001,CE
Model Number: Fiber Patch Cables Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/A, D/P
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Yogel Certification: ROHS
Model Number: ST 0.9mm Connector Minimum Order Quantity: 1Piece
Delivery Time: 3-7 work days after despoit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: MTRJ-LC-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fujioptics/OEM/ODM Certification: ROHS.CE ,ISO9001
Model Number: FJ-SC0122 Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, Western Union
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: FP-OM1 Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: Rohs
Model Number: Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1pc middle box, 6pcs in one carton Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal;
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: OM3 patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: Hubei, China
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 12 working days Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: FC-LC Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 Work Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: OM1 5M 62.5 / 125μm 2.0mm Simplex MTRJ - MTRJ Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment confirmed Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal, Credit Card
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CSYHT Certification: ISO9001:2015
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C Place of Origin: china
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KEXINT Certification: Ce Ross IS0 9001-2015
Model Number: FC-FC 3.0 15M Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 5 Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: LC/LC OM3 DX Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: EVERTOP Certification: CE
Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited [China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 portofva.com. All rights reserved.